No. Subject Course Topic User Category Telecast Date / Day Telecast Time Repeat Time
1 Microbiology B.Sc. 2nd Year/
Paper 2
Lipid Metabolism II UG 31-05-2024 Friday

Time

Time
    00:00:00 - 00:30:00
    08:01:18 - 08:31:18
    16:02:36 - 16:32:36

00:00:00 - 00:30:00 || 08:01:18 - 08:31:18 || 16:02:36 - 16:32:36 ||
2 Biochemistry 2nd Year / Semester
III
Food spoilage and preservation-II UG 31-05-2024 Friday

Time

Time
    00:30:00 - 00:59:59
    08:31:18 - 09:01:17
    16:32:36 - 17:02:35

00:30:00 - 00:59:59 || 08:31:18 - 09:01:17 || 16:32:36 - 17:02:35 ||
3 Bioinformatics 2nd Year / Semester
III
Cell Locomotion UG 31-05-2024 Friday

Time

Time
    00:59:59 - 01:32:22
    09:01:17 - 09:33:40
    17:02:35 - 17:34:58

00:59:59 - 01:32:22 || 09:01:17 - 09:33:40 || 17:02:35 - 17:34:58 ||
4 Biomedical Science B.Sc IInd year Industrial microbiological processes and fermentation in industry UG 31-05-2024 Friday

Time

Time
    01:32:22 - 02:02:16
    09:33:40 - 10:03:34
    17:34:58 - 18:04:52

01:32:22 - 02:02:16 || 09:33:40 - 10:03:34 || 17:34:58 - 18:04:52 ||
5 Botany 2ndYear/ Course III Taxonomic Hierarchy and ranks UG 31-05-2024 Friday

Time

Time
    02:02:16 - 02:32:09
    10:03:34 - 10:33:27
    18:04:52 - 18:34:45

02:02:16 - 02:32:09 || 10:03:34 - 10:33:27 || 18:04:52 - 18:34:45 ||
6 Zoology 2nd Year / Paper IV Chordates origin and characteristics UG 31-05-2024 Friday

Time

Time
    02:32:09 - 03:02:18
    10:33:27 - 11:03:36
    18:34:45 - 19:04:54

02:32:09 - 03:02:18 || 10:33:27 - 11:03:36 || 18:34:45 - 19:04:54 ||
7 life science 2nd Year / Paper IV Regulations of Male Reproductive Organs UG 31-05-2024 Friday

Time

Time
    03:02:18 - 03:32:16
    11:03:36 - 11:33:34
    19:04:54 - 19:34:52

03:02:18 - 03:32:16 || 11:03:36 - 11:33:34 || 19:04:54 - 19:34:52 ||
8 Microbiology B.Sc. 2nd Year/
Paper 2
Lipid Metabolism 3 UG 31-05-2024 Friday

Time

Time
    03:32:16 - 04:02:16
    11:33:34 - 12:03:34
    19:34:52 - 20:04:52

03:32:16 - 04:02:16 || 11:33:34 - 12:03:34 || 19:34:52 - 20:04:52 ||
9 Biochemistry 2nd Year / Semester
III
Bacterial genetics: Genetic Elements, Sex Types, Conjugation and Protoplast fusion UG 31-05-2024 Friday

Time

Time
    04:02:16 - 04:32:11
    12:03:34 - 12:33:29
    20:04:52 - 20:34:47

04:02:16 - 04:32:11 || 12:03:34 - 12:33:29 || 20:04:52 - 20:34:47 ||
10 Bioinformatics 2nd Year / Semester
III
ORGANIZATION OF EUKARYOTIC AND PROKARYOTIC CHROMOSOMES UG 31-05-2024 Friday

Time

Time
    04:32:11 - 05:01:54
    12:33:29 - 13:03:12
    20:34:47 - 21:04:30

04:32:11 - 05:01:54 || 12:33:29 - 13:03:12 || 20:34:47 - 21:04:30 ||
11 Biomedical Science 2nd Year / Paper IX Introduction to disease caused by microbes UG 31-05-2024 Friday

Time

Time
    05:01:54 - 05:31:52
    13:03:12 - 13:33:10
    21:04:30 - 21:34:28

05:01:54 - 05:31:52 || 13:03:12 - 13:33:10 || 21:04:30 - 21:34:28 ||
12 Botany 2nd Year Typification and Kinds of Types UG 31-05-2024 Friday

Time

Time
    05:31:52 - 06:01:51
    13:33:10 - 14:03:09
    21:34:28 - 22:04:27

05:31:52 - 06:01:51 || 13:33:10 - 14:03:09 || 21:34:28 - 22:04:27 ||
13 Zoology Ist Year Paper I Protochordates UG 31-05-2024 Friday

Time

Time
    06:01:51 - 06:31:59
    14:03:09 - 14:33:17
    22:04:27 - 22:34:35

06:01:51 - 06:31:59 || 14:03:09 - 14:33:17 || 22:04:27 - 22:34:35 ||
14 lifescience BSc. IInd YEAR Diseases of male reproductive organs UG 31-05-2024 Friday

Time

Time
    06:31:59 - 07:01:59
    14:33:17 - 15:03:17
    22:34:35 - 23:04:35

06:31:59 - 07:01:59 || 14:33:17 - 15:03:17 || 22:34:35 - 23:04:35 ||
15 Microbiology B.Sc. 2nd Year/
Paper 2
Secondary Metabolites I- Antibiotics UG 31-05-2024 Friday

Time

Time
    07:01:59 - 07:31:59
    15:03:17 - 15:33:17
    23:04:35 - 23:34:35

07:01:59 - 07:31:59 || 15:03:17 - 15:33:17 || 23:04:35 - 23:34:35 ||
16 Biochemistry 2nd Year / Semester
III
Bacterial genetics II UG 31-05-2024 Friday

Time

Time
    07:31:59 - 08:01:18
    15:33:17 - 16:02:36
    23:34:35 - 24:00:00

07:31:59 - 08:01:18 || 15:33:17 - 16:02:36 || 23:34:35 - 24:00:00 ||
17 Biochemistry 2nd Year / 3rd
Semester
Equilibrium State, Open and Closed Systems.mp4 UG 01-06-2024 Saturday

Time

Time
    00:00:00 - 00:30:03
    08:22:55 - 08:52:58
    16:45:50 - 17:15:53

00:00:00 - 00:30:03 || 08:22:55 - 08:52:58 || 16:45:50 - 17:15:53 ||
18 Bioinformatics 2nd Year / Semester
III
MOLECULAR BASIS OF MUTATION UG 01-06-2024 Saturday

Time

Time
    00:30:03 - 01:06:53
    08:52:58 - 09:29:48
    17:15:53 - 17:52:43

00:30:03 - 01:06:53 || 08:52:58 - 09:29:48 || 17:15:53 - 17:52:43 ||
19 Biomedical Science 2nd Year Protein Regulation and Stability UG 01-06-2024 Saturday

Time

Time
    01:06:53 - 01:37:03
    09:29:48 - 09:59:58
    17:52:43 - 18:22:53

01:06:53 - 01:37:03 || 09:29:48 - 09:59:58 || 17:52:43 - 18:22:53 ||
20 Botany B.Sc IInd year/
Course 3
General Characters of angiosperms UG 01-06-2024 Saturday

Time

Time
    01:37:03 - 02:07:01
    09:59:58 - 10:29:56
    18:22:53 - 18:52:51

01:37:03 - 02:07:01 || 09:59:58 - 10:29:56 || 18:22:53 - 18:52:51 ||
21 Zoology Ist Year Paper 3 Migration, Parental Care, Respiration of Fishes UG 01-06-2024 Saturday

Time

Time
    02:07:01 - 02:36:59
    10:29:56 - 10:59:54
    18:52:51 - 19:22:49

02:07:01 - 02:36:59 || 10:29:56 - 10:59:54 || 18:52:51 - 19:22:49 ||
22 life science 2nd Year / Paper IV Hypothalamus Gland UG 01-06-2024 Saturday

Time

Time
    02:36:59 - 03:07:00
    10:59:54 - 11:29:55
    19:22:49 - 19:52:50

02:36:59 - 03:07:00 || 10:59:54 - 11:29:55 || 19:22:49 - 19:52:50 ||
23 Microbiology B.Sc. 2nd Year/
Paper 5
Mutation – Part 11 : Effect of Mutation at Cellular, Tissue, Organ & Organism Level UG 01-06-2024 Saturday

Time

Time
    03:07:00 - 03:37:00
    11:29:55 - 11:59:55
    19:52:50 - 20:22:50

03:07:00 - 03:37:00 || 11:29:55 - 11:59:55 || 19:52:50 - 20:22:50 ||
24 Biochemistry 2nd Year / 3rd
Semester
Chemical thermodynamics-IV UG 01-06-2024 Saturday

Time

Time
    03:37:00 - 04:06:53
    11:59:55 - 12:29:48
    20:22:50 - 20:52:43

03:37:00 - 04:06:53 || 11:59:55 - 12:29:48 || 20:22:50 - 20:52:43 ||
25 Bioinformatics 2nd Year TYPES OF MUTATION UG 01-06-2024 Saturday

Time

Time
    04:06:53 - 04:50:29
    12:29:48 - 13:13:24
    20:52:43 - 21:36:19

04:06:53 - 04:50:29 || 12:29:48 - 13:13:24 || 20:52:43 - 21:36:19 ||
26 Biomedical Science 2nd Year paper 16 Principles of transcriptional regulation, regulation at initiation with examples from lac and trp operons UG 01-06-2024 Saturday

Time

Time
    04:50:29 - 05:20:28
    13:13:24 - 13:43:23
    21:36:19 - 22:06:18

04:50:29 - 05:20:28 || 13:13:24 - 13:43:23 || 21:36:19 - 22:06:18 ||
27 Botany 2nd Year / Courese
III
General Characters of gymnosperms UG 01-06-2024 Saturday

Time

Time
    05:20:28 - 05:50:27
    13:43:23 - 14:13:22
    22:06:18 - 22:36:17

05:20:28 - 05:50:27 || 13:43:23 - 14:13:22 || 22:06:18 - 22:36:17 ||
28 Zoology 2nd Year / Paper II Origin evolution and parental care in amphibians UG 01-06-2024 Saturday

Time

Time
    05:50:27 - 06:20:27
    14:13:22 - 14:43:22
    22:36:17 - 23:06:17

05:50:27 - 06:20:27 || 14:13:22 - 14:43:22 || 22:36:17 - 23:06:17 ||
29 life science BSc. IInd YEAR Diseases of male reproductive organs UG 01-06-2024 Saturday

Time

Time
    06:20:27 - 06:50:27
    14:43:22 - 15:13:22
    23:06:17 - 23:36:17

06:20:27 - 06:50:27 || 14:43:22 - 15:13:22 || 23:06:17 - 23:36:17 ||
30 Microbiology B.Sc. 2nd Year/
Paper 5
Mutation – Part 12 : Level of Mutation at Chromosome Level UG 01-06-2024 Saturday

Time

Time
    06:50:27 - 07:20:27
    15:13:22 - 15:43:22
    23:36:17 - 24:00:00

06:50:27 - 07:20:27 || 15:13:22 - 15:43:22 || 23:36:17 - 24:00:00 ||
31 Biochemistry 2nd Year / 3rd
Semester
Chemical thermodynamics-V UG 01-06-2024 Saturday

Time

Time
    07:20:27 - 07:50:26
    15:43:22 - 16:13:21

07:20:27 - 07:50:26 || 15:43:22 - 16:13:21 ||
32 Bioinformatics 2ndYear / Semester
III
Spontaneous and induced mutations UG 01-06-2024 Saturday

Time

Time
    07:50:26 - 08:22:55
    16:13:21 - 16:45:50

07:50:26 - 08:22:55 || 16:13:21 - 16:45:50 ||
33 Biomedical Science 2nd year / paper 16 Transcription regulation in eukaryotes UG 03-06-2024 Monday

Time

Time
    00:00:00 - 00:29:58
    08:04:50 - 08:34:48
    16:09:40 - 16:39:38

00:00:00 - 00:29:58 || 08:04:50 - 08:34:48 || 16:09:40 - 16:39:38 ||
34 Botany B.Sc IInd year/
Course 3
Evolution of Gymnosperms UG 03-06-2024 Monday

Time

Time
    00:29:58 - 00:59:58
    08:34:48 - 09:04:48
    16:39:38 - 17:09:38

00:29:58 - 00:59:58 || 08:34:48 - 09:04:48 || 16:39:38 - 17:09:38 ||
35 Zoology 2nd Year / Paper II Reptiles Part I UG 03-06-2024 Monday

Time

Time
    00:59:58 - 01:29:57
    09:04:48 - 09:34:47
    17:09:38 - 17:39:37

00:59:58 - 01:29:57 || 09:04:48 - 09:34:47 || 17:09:38 - 17:39:37 ||
36 life science 2nd Year / Paper IV Regulations of Male Reproductive Organs UG 03-06-2024 Monday

Time

Time
    01:29:57 - 01:59:55
    09:34:47 - 10:04:45
    17:39:37 - 18:09:35

01:29:57 - 01:59:55 || 09:34:47 - 10:04:45 || 17:39:37 - 18:09:35 ||
37 Microbiology B.Sc. Structure and Function of Bacterial Cell Wall: Gram Positive and Gram Negative Bacteria UG 03-06-2024 Monday

Time

Time
    01:59:55 - 02:29:55
    10:04:45 - 10:34:45
    18:09:35 - 18:39:35

01:59:55 - 02:29:55 || 10:04:45 - 10:34:45 || 18:09:35 - 18:39:35 ||
38 Biochemistry 2nd Year / 3rd
Semester
ATP- ROLE OF ATP IN CELLULAR METABOLISM UG 03-06-2024 Monday

Time

Time
    02:29:55 - 02:59:49
    10:34:45 - 11:04:39
    18:39:35 - 19:09:29

02:29:55 - 02:59:49 || 10:34:45 - 11:04:39 || 18:39:35 - 19:09:29 ||
39 Bioinformatics 2nd Year SITE-DIRECTED MUTAGENESIS UG 03-06-2024 Monday

Time

Time
    02:59:49 - 03:29:44
    11:04:39 - 11:34:34
    19:09:29 - 19:39:24

02:59:49 - 03:29:44 || 11:04:39 - 11:34:34 || 19:09:29 - 19:39:24 ||
40 Biomedical Science 2nd Year / Paper IX History of microbiology, Discovery of micro organisms UG 03-06-2024 Monday

Time

Time
    03:29:44 - 03:59:44
    11:34:34 - 12:04:34
    19:39:24 - 20:09:24

03:29:44 - 03:59:44 || 11:34:34 - 12:04:34 || 19:39:24 - 20:09:24 ||
41 Botany B.Sc IInd year/
Course 3
Geological time scale UG 03-06-2024 Monday

Time

Time
    03:59:44 - 04:29:44
    12:04:34 - 12:34:34
    20:09:24 - 20:39:24

03:59:44 - 04:29:44 || 12:04:34 - 12:34:34 || 20:09:24 - 20:39:24 ||
42 Zoology 2nd Year / Paper II Reptiles Part II UG 03-06-2024 Monday

Time

Time
    04:29:44 - 04:59:38
    12:34:34 - 13:04:28
    20:39:24 - 21:09:18

04:29:44 - 04:59:38 || 12:34:34 - 13:04:28 || 20:39:24 - 21:09:18 ||
43 life science BSc. IInd YEAR Diseases of male reproductive organs UG 03-06-2024 Monday

Time

Time
    04:59:38 - 05:29:38
    13:04:28 - 13:34:28
    21:09:18 - 21:39:18

04:59:38 - 05:29:38 || 13:04:28 - 13:34:28 || 21:09:18 - 21:39:18 ||
44 Microbiology B.Sc. 2nd Year/
Paper 1
Structure and Function of Bacterial Cell Wall: Other Prokaryotes UG 03-06-2024 Monday

Time

Time
    05:29:38 - 05:59:38
    13:34:28 - 14:04:28
    21:39:18 - 22:09:18

05:29:38 - 05:59:38 || 13:34:28 - 14:04:28 || 21:39:18 - 22:09:18 ||
45 Biochemistry 2nd Year / 3rd
Semester
Oxidative phosphorylation-I UG 03-06-2024 Monday

Time

Time
    05:59:38 - 06:29:39
    14:04:28 - 14:34:29
    22:09:18 - 22:39:19

05:59:38 - 06:29:39 || 14:04:28 - 14:34:29 || 22:09:18 - 22:39:19 ||
46 Bioinformatics 2nd Year / 3rd
Semester
DNA REPAIR MECHANISMS UG 03-06-2024 Monday

Time

Time
    06:29:39 - 07:04:54
    14:34:29 - 15:09:44
    22:39:19 - 23:14:34

06:29:39 - 07:04:54 || 14:34:29 - 15:09:44 || 22:39:19 - 23:14:34 ||
47 Biomedical Science 2nd year / paper 9 Molecular methods of assessing microbial phylogeny-molecular chronometer UG 03-06-2024 Monday

Time

Time
    07:04:54 - 07:34:50
    15:09:44 - 15:39:40
    23:14:34 - 23:44:30

07:04:54 - 07:34:50 || 15:09:44 - 15:39:40 || 23:14:34 - 23:44:30 ||
48 Botany 2nd Year/ Course III Fossilization and types of fossils UG 03-06-2024 Monday

Time

Time
    07:34:50 - 08:04:50
    15:39:40 - 16:09:40
    23:44:30 - 24:00:00

07:34:50 - 08:04:50 || 15:39:40 - 16:09:40 || 23:44:30 - 24:00:00 ||
49 Zoology B.Sc 3rd year Comparative Anatomy of Kidney, Heart and Sense Organs Theory UG 04-06-2024 Tuesday

Time

Time
    00:00:00 - 00:30:00
    08:14:14 - 08:44:14
    16:28:28 - 16:58:28

00:00:00 - 00:30:00 || 08:14:14 - 08:44:14 || 16:28:28 - 16:58:28 ||
50 life science BSc. IInd YEAR Female Reproductive Organs UG 04-06-2024 Tuesday

Time

Time
    00:30:00 - 01:00:09
    08:44:14 - 09:14:23
    16:58:28 - 17:28:37

00:30:00 - 01:00:09 || 08:44:14 - 09:14:23 || 16:58:28 - 17:28:37 ||
51 Microbiology B.Sc. 2nd Year/
Paper 1
Biosynthesis and Degradation of Bacterial Cell Wall UG 04-06-2024 Tuesday

Time

Time
    01:00:09 - 01:30:09
    09:14:23 - 09:44:23
    17:28:37 - 17:58:37

01:00:09 - 01:30:09 || 09:14:23 - 09:44:23 || 17:28:37 - 17:58:37 ||
52 Biochemistry 2nd Year / 3rd
Semester
Bioenergetics of metabolic cycles I- GLYCOLYSIS UG 04-06-2024 Tuesday

Time

Time
    01:30:09 - 02:00:05
    09:44:23 - 10:14:19
    17:58:37 - 18:28:33

01:30:09 - 02:00:05 || 09:44:23 - 10:14:19 || 17:58:37 - 18:28:33 ||
53 Bioinformatics 2nd Year / Semester
III
DNA recombination, replica plating and ames test UG 04-06-2024 Tuesday

Time

Time
    02:00:05 - 02:30:58
    10:14:19 - 10:45:12
    18:28:33 - 18:59:26

02:00:05 - 02:30:58 || 10:14:19 - 10:45:12 || 18:28:33 - 18:59:26 ||
54 Biomedical Science 2nd year / paper 9 Major Divisions of Life Domains and Kingdoms UG 04-06-2024 Tuesday

Time

Time
    02:30:58 - 03:01:01
    10:45:12 - 11:15:15
    18:59:26 - 19:29:29

02:30:58 - 03:01:01 || 10:45:12 - 11:15:15 || 18:59:26 - 19:29:29 ||
55 Botany B.Sc IInd year/
Course 3
Fossil gymnosperms a general account UG 04-06-2024 Tuesday

Time

Time
    03:01:01 - 03:31:00
    11:15:15 - 11:45:14
    19:29:29 - 19:59:28

03:01:01 - 03:31:00 || 11:15:15 - 11:45:14 || 19:29:29 - 19:59:28 ||
56 Zoology 2nd Year / Paper II Bird Migration UG 04-06-2024 Tuesday

Time

Time
    03:31:00 - 04:01:45
    11:45:14 - 12:15:59
    19:59:28 - 20:30:13

03:31:00 - 04:01:45 || 11:45:14 - 12:15:59 || 19:59:28 - 20:30:13 ||
57 life science BSc. IInd YEAR Estrous Cycle UG 04-06-2024 Tuesday

Time

Time
    04:01:45 - 04:31:47
    12:15:59 - 12:46:01
    20:30:13 - 21:00:15

04:01:45 - 04:31:47 || 12:15:59 - 12:46:01 || 20:30:13 - 21:00:15 ||
58 Microbiology B.Sc. 2nd Year/
Paper 1
Asexual Reproduction in Bacteria Part-1 UG 04-06-2024 Tuesday

Time

Time
    04:31:47 - 05:01:47
    12:46:01 - 13:16:01
    21:00:15 - 21:30:15

04:31:47 - 05:01:47 || 12:46:01 - 13:16:01 || 21:00:15 - 21:30:15 ||
59 Biochemistry 2nd Year / 3rd
Semester
The Tricarboxylic Cycle (TCA)Cycle or Krebs Cycle UG 04-06-2024 Tuesday

Time

Time
    05:01:47 - 05:31:58
    13:16:01 - 13:46:12
    21:30:15 - 22:00:26

05:01:47 - 05:31:58 || 13:16:01 - 13:46:12 || 21:30:15 - 22:00:26 ||
60 Bioinformatics 2nd Year / Semester
III
Extensions To Mendelian Genetics – Modified Dihybrid Phenotypic Ratios Due To Gene Interaction UG 04-06-2024 Tuesday

Time

Time
    05:31:58 - 06:13:54
    13:46:12 - 14:28:08
    22:00:26 - 22:42:22

05:31:58 - 06:13:54 || 13:46:12 - 14:28:08 || 22:00:26 - 22:42:22 ||
61 Biomedical Science 2nd Year / Paper IX Microbial nutrition UG 04-06-2024 Tuesday

Time

Time
    06:13:54 - 06:43:53
    14:28:08 - 14:58:07
    22:42:22 - 23:12:21

06:13:54 - 06:43:53 || 14:28:08 - 14:58:07 || 22:42:22 - 23:12:21 ||
62 Botany B.Sc IInd year/
Course 3
Morphology, anatomy and reproduction in Pinus UG 04-06-2024 Tuesday

Time

Time
    06:43:53 - 07:14:18
    14:58:07 - 15:28:32
    23:12:21 - 23:42:46

06:43:53 - 07:14:18 || 14:58:07 - 15:28:32 || 23:12:21 - 23:42:46 ||
63 Zoology Ist Year Paper 3 Principles of Bird Flight UG 04-06-2024 Tuesday

Time

Time
    07:14:18 - 07:44:11
    15:28:32 - 15:58:25
    23:42:46 - 24:00:00

07:14:18 - 07:44:11 || 15:28:32 - 15:58:25 || 23:42:46 - 24:00:00 ||
64 life science 2nd Year / Paper IV Spermatogenesis UG 04-06-2024 Tuesday

Time

Time
    07:44:11 - 08:14:14
    15:58:25 - 16:28:28

07:44:11 - 08:14:14 || 15:58:25 - 16:28:28 ||
65 Microbiology B.Sc. 2nd Year/
Paper 1
Asexual Reproduction in Bacteria Part-2 UG 05-06-2024 Wednesday

Time

Time
    00:00:00 - 00:30:00
    08:08:11 - 08:38:11
    16:16:22 - 16:46:22

00:00:00 - 00:30:00 || 08:08:11 - 08:38:11 || 16:16:22 - 16:46:22 ||
66 Biochemistry 2nd Year / 3rd
Semester
Beta- Oxidation of Fatty Acids UG 05-06-2024 Wednesday

Time

Time
    00:30:00 - 00:59:59
    08:38:11 - 09:08:10
    16:46:22 - 17:16:21

00:30:00 - 00:59:59 || 08:38:11 - 09:08:10 || 16:46:22 - 17:16:21 ||
67 Bioinformatics 2nd Year / Semester
III
Extensions To Mendelian Genetics – Multiple Gene Inheritance UG 05-06-2024 Wednesday

Time

Time
    00:59:59 - 01:33:56
    09:08:10 - 09:42:07
    17:16:21 - 17:50:18

00:59:59 - 01:33:56 || 09:08:10 - 09:42:07 || 17:16:21 - 17:50:18 ||
68 Biomedical Science B.Sc IInd year Microbial Growth UG 05-06-2024 Wednesday

Time

Time
    01:33:56 - 02:03:48
    09:42:07 - 10:11:59
    17:50:18 - 18:20:10

01:33:56 - 02:03:48 || 09:42:07 - 10:11:59 || 17:50:18 - 18:20:10 ||
69 Botany B.Sc IInd year/
Course 3
Morphology, anatomy and reproduction in Cycas UG 05-06-2024 Wednesday

Time

Time
    02:03:48 - 02:33:48
    10:11:59 - 10:41:59
    18:20:10 - 18:50:10

02:03:48 - 02:33:48 || 10:11:59 - 10:41:59 || 18:20:10 - 18:50:10 ||
70 Zoology Ist Year Paper 3 Origin of Birds UG 05-06-2024 Wednesday

Time

Time
    02:33:48 - 03:03:44
    10:41:59 - 11:11:55
    18:50:10 - 19:20:06

02:33:48 - 03:03:44 || 10:41:59 - 11:11:55 || 18:50:10 - 19:20:06 ||
71 life science 2nd Year / Paper IV Oogenesis UG 05-06-2024 Wednesday

Time

Time
    03:03:44 - 03:33:43
    11:11:55 - 11:41:54
    19:20:06 - 19:50:05

03:03:44 - 03:33:43 || 11:11:55 - 11:41:54 || 19:20:06 - 19:50:05 ||
72 Microbiology B.Sc. 2nd Year/
Paper 1
Physiology and Phases of Bacterial growth UG 05-06-2024 Wednesday

Time

Time
    03:33:43 - 04:03:36
    11:41:54 - 12:11:47
    19:50:05 - 20:19:58

03:33:43 - 04:03:36 || 11:41:54 - 12:11:47 || 19:50:05 - 20:19:58 ||
73 Biochemistry B.Sc 2nd Year Classification of microorganisms – I UG 05-06-2024 Wednesday

Time

Time
    04:03:36 - 04:33:34
    12:11:47 - 12:41:45
    20:19:58 - 20:49:56

04:03:36 - 04:33:34 || 12:11:47 - 12:41:45 || 20:19:58 - 20:49:56 ||
74 Bioinformatics 2nd Year / Semester
III
Extensions To Mendelian Genetics – Multiple Gene Inheritance UG 05-06-2024 Wednesday

Time

Time
    04:33:34 - 05:07:31
    12:41:45 - 13:15:42
    20:49:56 - 21:23:53

04:33:34 - 05:07:31 || 12:41:45 - 13:15:42 || 20:49:56 - 21:23:53 ||
75 Biomedical Science 2nd Year / Paper IX Sterilization and disinfection procedures UG 05-06-2024 Wednesday

Time

Time
    05:07:31 - 05:37:28
    13:15:42 - 13:45:39
    21:23:53 - 21:53:50

05:07:31 - 05:37:28 || 13:15:42 - 13:45:39 || 21:23:53 - 21:53:50 ||
76 Botany 2nd Year/ Course III Ephedra morphology anatomy and reproduction UG 05-06-2024 Wednesday

Time

Time
    05:37:28 - 06:08:08
    13:45:39 - 14:16:19
    21:53:50 - 22:24:30

05:37:28 - 06:08:08 || 13:45:39 - 14:16:19 || 21:53:50 - 22:24:30 ||
77 Zoology 2nd Year / Paper II The Beak and Feet in Bird UG 05-06-2024 Wednesday

Time

Time
    06:08:08 - 06:38:10
    14:16:19 - 14:46:21
    22:24:30 - 22:54:32

06:08:08 - 06:38:10 || 14:16:19 - 14:46:21 || 22:24:30 - 22:54:32 ||
78 life science BSc. IInd YEAR Animal fertilization UG 05-06-2024 Wednesday

Time

Time
    06:38:10 - 07:08:10
    14:46:21 - 15:16:21
    22:54:32 - 23:24:32

06:38:10 - 07:08:10 || 14:46:21 - 15:16:21 || 22:54:32 - 23:24:32 ||
79 Microbiology B.Sc. 2nd Year/
Paper 1
Asexual Reproduction in Bacteria Part-3 UG 05-06-2024 Wednesday

Time

Time
    07:08:10 - 07:38:10
    15:16:21 - 15:46:21
    23:24:32 - 23:54:32

07:08:10 - 07:38:10 || 15:16:21 - 15:46:21 || 23:24:32 - 23:54:32 ||
80 Biochemistry B.Sc 2nd Year Gram - positive bacteria UG 05-06-2024 Wednesday

Time

Time
    07:38:10 - 08:08:11
    15:46:21 - 16:16:22
    23:54:32 - 24:00:00

07:38:10 - 08:08:11 || 15:46:21 - 16:16:22 || 23:54:32 - 24:00:00 ||
81 Bioinformatics 2nd Year / Semester
III
Extension to Mendelein genetics quantitative inheritance UG 06-06-2024 Thursday

Time

Time
    00:00:00 - 00:33:57
    08:09:06 - 08:43:03
    16:18:12 - 16:52:09

00:00:00 - 00:33:57 || 08:09:06 - 08:43:03 || 16:18:12 - 16:52:09 ||
82 Biomedical Science B.Sc IInd year Overview of Bacterial Cells UG 06-06-2024 Thursday

Time

Time
    00:33:57 - 01:03:57
    08:43:03 - 09:13:03
    16:52:09 - 17:22:09

00:33:57 - 01:03:57 || 08:43:03 - 09:13:03 || 16:52:09 - 17:22:09 ||
83 Botany 2nd Year Origin of Angiosperms UG 06-06-2024 Thursday

Time

Time
    01:03:57 - 01:33:51
    09:13:03 - 09:42:57
    17:22:09 - 17:52:03

01:03:57 - 01:33:51 || 09:13:03 - 09:42:57 || 17:22:09 - 17:52:03 ||
84 Zoology 2nd Year / Paper II Origin of general characters of mammals UG 06-06-2024 Thursday

Time

Time
    01:33:51 - 02:03:52
    09:42:57 - 10:12:58
    17:52:03 - 18:22:04

01:33:51 - 02:03:52 || 09:42:57 - 10:12:58 || 17:52:03 - 18:22:04 ||
85 life science 2nd year / paper 4 Types and patterns of cleavage UG 06-06-2024 Thursday

Time

Time
    02:03:52 - 02:34:13
    10:12:58 - 10:43:19
    18:22:04 - 18:52:25

02:03:52 - 02:34:13 || 10:12:58 - 10:43:19 || 18:22:04 - 18:52:25 ||
86 Microbiology 2nd Year / Paper II Factors affecting rate of bacterial growth UG 06-06-2024 Thursday

Time

Time
    02:34:13 - 03:04:18
    10:43:19 - 11:13:24
    18:52:25 - 19:22:30

02:34:13 - 03:04:18 || 10:43:19 - 11:13:24 || 18:52:25 - 19:22:30 ||
87 Biochemistry B.Sc 2nd Year Gram-negative bacteria UG 06-06-2024 Thursday

Time

Time
    03:04:18 - 03:34:16
    11:13:24 - 11:43:22
    19:22:30 - 19:52:28

03:04:18 - 03:34:16 || 11:13:24 - 11:43:22 || 19:22:30 - 19:52:28 ||
88 Bioinformatics 2nd Year / Semester
III
The Chromosomal Theory Of Inheritance: Theory Of Linkage And Crossing Over UG 06-06-2024 Thursday

Time

Time
    03:34:16 - 04:08:43
    11:43:22 - 12:17:49
    19:52:28 - 20:26:55

03:34:16 - 04:08:43 || 11:43:22 - 12:17:49 || 19:52:28 - 20:26:55 ||
89 Biomedical Science B.Sc IInd year Bacterial recombination and Bacterial Plasmids UG 06-06-2024 Thursday

Time

Time
    04:08:43 - 04:38:42
    12:17:49 - 12:47:48
    20:26:55 - 20:56:54

04:08:43 - 04:38:42 || 12:17:49 - 12:47:48 || 20:26:55 - 20:56:54 ||
90 Botany 2nd Year Evolution and Diversity of Angiosperms UG 06-06-2024 Thursday

Time

Time
    04:38:42 - 05:08:35
    12:47:48 - 13:17:41
    20:56:54 - 21:26:47

04:38:42 - 05:08:35 || 12:47:48 - 13:17:41 || 20:56:54 - 21:26:47 ||
91 Zoology B.Sc. 2nd year Museum specimen study of fishes UG 06-06-2024 Thursday

Time

Time
    05:08:35 - 05:38:45
    13:17:41 - 13:47:51
    21:26:47 - 21:56:57

05:08:35 - 05:38:45 || 13:17:41 - 13:47:51 || 21:26:47 - 21:56:57 ||
92 life science BSc. IInd YEAR Blastulation and Formation of germinal laye UG 06-06-2024 Thursday

Time

Time
    05:38:45 - 06:08:46
    13:47:51 - 14:17:52
    21:56:57 - 22:26:58

05:38:45 - 06:08:46 || 13:47:51 - 14:17:52 || 21:56:57 - 22:26:58 ||
93 Microbiology B.Sc. 2nd Year/
Paper 2
Replication of ChromosoReplication of Chromosome and Cell Division Prokaryotic DNA UG 06-06-2024 Thursday

Time

Time
    06:08:46 - 06:38:49
    14:17:52 - 14:47:55
    22:26:58 - 22:57:01

06:08:46 - 06:38:49 || 14:17:52 - 14:47:55 || 22:26:58 - 22:57:01 ||
94 Biochemistry 2nd Year / 3rd
Semester
Yeast UG 06-06-2024 Thursday

Time

Time
    06:38:49 - 07:08:49
    14:47:55 - 15:17:55
    22:57:01 - 23:27:01

06:38:49 - 07:08:49 || 14:47:55 - 15:17:55 || 22:57:01 - 23:27:01 ||
95 Bioinformatics 2nd Year / Semester
III
Introduction to linkage mapping UG 06-06-2024 Thursday

Time

Time
    07:08:49 - 07:38:59
    15:17:55 - 15:48:05
    23:27:01 - 23:57:11

07:08:49 - 07:38:59 || 15:17:55 - 15:48:05 || 23:27:01 - 23:57:11 ||
96 Biomedical Science 2nd Year / Paper IX Bacterial conjugation UG 06-06-2024 Thursday

Time

Time
    07:38:59 - 08:09:06
    15:48:05 - 16:18:12
    23:57:11 - 24:00:00

07:38:59 - 08:09:06 || 15:48:05 - 16:18:12 || 23:57:11 - 24:00:00 ||
Contact Us

+91 79-23268346
(Available on Monday To Friday from 9:30 AM To 6:00 PM)

swayamprabha[at]inflibnet[dot]ac[dot]in

www.swayamprabha.gov.in

Swayam Prabha copyright © 2024 INFLIBNET Centre. All rights reserved.

Visitors :