No. Subject Course Topic User Category Telecast Date / Day Telecast Time Content
1 EVS Class 3 Ch-4: हमारा पहला स्कूल
Class 3
25-11-2020
Wednesday

Time

-
2 Hindi Class 3 Ch-4: मन करता है
Class 3
25-11-2020
Wednesday

Time

-
3 Cultural
Heritage:Art,Music
&Dance
Class 3 Qutub Minar
Class 3
25-11-2020
Wednesday

Time

-
4 Art Education Class 3 Kala Utsav – 2019 Dance Competition: Boys
Andhra Pradesh
Class 3
25-11-2020
Wednesday

Time

-
5 Storytelling/Value
Education
Class 3 Wo Kuchh din
Class 3
25-11-2020
Wednesday

Time

-
6 Mathematics Class 3 Ch-4: Long and Short
Class 3
25-11-2020
Wednesday

Time

-
7 Art and Craft Class 3 Origami (Kagaz Kala)-3
Class 3
25-11-2020
Wednesday

Time

-
8 English Class 3 Ch-4: A Little Fish Story
Class 3
25-11-2020
Wednesday

Time

-
9 Art Education Class 3 Kala Utsav – 2019 Music – Instrumental
Competition: Girls: Telangana
Class 3
25-11-2020
Wednesday

Time

-
10 EVS Class 3 Ch-4: हमारा पहला स्कूल
Class 3
26-11-2020
Thursday

Time

-
11 Hindi Class 3 Ch-4: मन करता है
Class 3
26-11-2020
Thursday

Time

-
12 Cultural
Heritage:Art,Music
&Dance
Class 3 Qutub Minar
Class 3
26-11-2020
Thursday

Time

-
13 Art Education Class 3 Kala Utsav – 2019 Music – Instrumental
Competition: Girls: Madhya Pradesh
Class 3
26-11-2020
Thursday

Time

-
14 Mathematics Class 3 Ch-4: Long and Short
Class 3
26-11-2020
Thursday

Time

-
15 Art and Craft Class 3 Billi Ka Panja
Class 3
26-11-2020
Thursday

Time

-
16 English Class 3 Ch-4: A Little Fish Story
Class 3
26-11-2020
Thursday

Time

-
17 Storytelling/Value
Education
Class 3 Birth day party
Class 3
26-11-2020
Thursday

Time

-
18 Mathematics Class 3 आओ सीखें ५ का पहाड़ा
Class 3
27-11-2020
Friday

Time

-
19 Hindi Class 3 Ch-4: मन करता है
Class 3
27-11-2020
Friday

Time

-
20 Social science Class 3 Meena – 12 I am Meena
Class 3
27-11-2020
Friday

Time

-
21 Art Education Class 3 Kala Utsav – 2019 Dance Competition: Boys
Odisha
Class 3
27-11-2020
Friday

Time

-
22 Mathematics Class 3 Ch-4: Long and Short
Class 3
27-11-2020
Friday

Time

-
23 Art and Craft Class 3 Origami (Kagaz Kala)-2
Class 3
27-11-2020
Friday

Time

-
24 English Class 3 Ch-4: Sea Song
Class 3
27-11-2020
Friday

Time

-
25 Mathematics Class 3 आओ सीखें ५ का पहाड़ा
Class 3
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
26 Storytelling/Value
Education
Class 3 Soney ka Anda Dene Vali Murgi
Class 3
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
27 Storytelling/Value
Education
Class 3 Billi Kaise rahne aaee aadmi ke saath
Class 3
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
28 Art Education Class 3 Kala Utsav – 2019 Music – Instrumental
Competition: Girls: West Bengal
Class 3
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
29 Social science Class 3 Meena – 12 I am Meena
Class 3
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
30 Mathematics Class 3 Ch-4: Long and Short
Class 3
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
31 Art and Craft Class 3 Origami (Kagaz Kala)-1
Class 3
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
32 Storytelling/Value
Education
Class 3 Chuskit goes to school (CWSN)
Class 3
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
33 Art Education Class 3 Kala Utsav – 2019 Music – Instrumental
Competition: Boys: Leh Ladakh
Class 3
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
34 Storytelling/Value
Education
Class 3 I have got ten little fingures
Class 3
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
35 Storytelling/Value
Education
Class 3 Bus ki Yatra
Class 3
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
36 Physical Education Class 3 Yoga Trikonaasan
Class 3
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
37 Physical Education Class 3 Growth and Health
Class 3
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
38 Storytelling/Value
Education
Class 3 Rakh ki Rassi
Class 3
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
39 Storytelling/Value
Education
Class 3 Bahadur Bitto (CWSN)
Class 3
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
40 Art Education Class 3 Kala Utsav – 2019 Music – Instrumental
Competition: Girls: Madhya Pradesh
Class 3
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
41 Physical Education Class 3 Growth and Health
Class 3
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
42 Physical Education Class 3 Health & Sanitation
Class 3
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
43 Physical Education Class 3 COVID-19 Prevention & Treatment
Class 3
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
44 Storytelling/Value
Education
Class 3 Aqal badi ya Poonch
Class 3
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
45 Art and Craft Class 3 Origami (Kagaz Kala)-4
Class 3
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
46 Storytelling/Value
Education
Class 3 Birth day party
Class 3
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
47 Storytelling/Value
Education
Class 3 Lakdi Madki Kakdi
Class 3
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
48 Mathematics Class 3 Multiplication (Guna)
Class 3
30-11-2020
Monday

Time

-
49 Hindi Class 3 Ch-4: मन करता है
Class 3
30-11-2020
Monday

Time

-
50 Art Education Class 3 Kala Utsav – 2019 Music – Instrumental
Competition: Girls: Odisha
Class 3
30-11-2020
Monday

Time

-
51 EVS Class 3 Panni Quinn and Polar Bear
Class 3
30-11-2020
Monday

Time

-
52 EVS Class 3 Ch-3: Water O' Water!
Class 3
30-11-2020
Monday

Time

-
53 Art and Craft Class 3 Origami (Kagaz Kala) -6
Class 3
30-11-2020
Monday

Time

-
54 Storytelling/Value
Education
Class 3 Laalu aur Peelu
Class 3
30-11-2020
Monday

Time

-
55 English Class 3 Ch-4: Sea Song
Class 3
30-11-2020
Monday

Time

-