No. Subject Course Topic User Category Telecast Date / Day Telecast Time Content
1 Science Science विज्ञान, Chapter-4,ऊष्मा
Class 7
25-11-2020
Wednesday

Time

-
2 Snaskrit Snaskrit भूपति मयादास
Class 7
25-11-2020
Wednesday

Time

-
3 Storytelling/Value
Education
Storytelling/Value
Education
Mian Gumsum aur Batto Rani-2
Class 7
25-11-2020
Wednesday

Time

-
4 Social science History History, Chapter-4, The Mughal Empire
Class 7
25-11-2020
Wednesday

Time

-
5 Cultural Heritage:
Art, Music & Dance
Cultural Heritage:
Art, Music & Dance
Kala Utsav – 2019 Dance Competition: Boys Bihar
Class 7
25-11-2020
Wednesday

Time

-
6 Maths Maths Maths, Chapter-4, Simple Equations part-2
Class 7
25-11-2020
Wednesday

Time

-
7 Maths Maths गणित, Chapter-4, सरल
समीकरण
Class 7
26-11-2020
Thursday

Time

-
8 Social science History इतिहास, Chapter-4, मुग़ल
साम्राज्य
Class 7
26-11-2020
Thursday

Time

-
9 Storytelling/Value
Education
Storytelling/Value
Education
Akal badi ya punchh
Class 7
26-11-2020
Thursday

Time

-
10 English English English, Honeycomb, Chapter-4, The Ashes That Made
Trees Bloom part-1
Class 7
26-11-2020
Thursday

Time

-
11 Creative Activities:
Art & Craft
Creative Activities:
Art & Craft
Flying Fish
Class 7
26-11-2020
Thursday

Time

-
12 Science Science Science, Chapter-4, Heat
Class 7
26-11-2020
Thursday

Time

-
13 Science Science विज्ञान, Chapter-4,ऊष्मा
Class 7
27-11-2020
Friday

Time

-
14 Hindi Hindi हिंदी, वसंत-२, Chapter-4,
कठपुतली
Class 7
27-11-2020
Friday

Time

-
15 Storytelling/Value
Education
Storytelling/Value
Education
Chhota hai ya Bada
Class 7
27-11-2020
Friday

Time

-
16 Storytelling/Value
Education
Storytelling/Value
Education
Ek anek aur ekta
Class 7
27-11-2020
Friday

Time

-
17 Social science Political Science Political Sc., Chapter-4, Growing up as Boys and
Girls
Class 7
27-11-2020
Friday

Time

-
18 Creative Activities:
Art & Craft
Creative Activities:
Art & Craft
Jadui Kitab-Ao khilaune banaein
Class 7
27-11-2020
Friday

Time

-
19 Maths Maths Maths, Chapter-4, Simple Equations part-1
Class 7
27-11-2020
Friday

Time

-
20 Maths Maths गणित, Chapter-4, सरल
समीकरण
Class 7
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
21 Urdu Urdu ईदगाह
Class 7
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
22 Storytelling/Value
Education
Storytelling/Value
Education
Chhota hai ya Bada
Class 7
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
23 Social science Geography Geography, Chapter-4, Air
Class 7
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
24 Cultural Heritage:
Art, Music & Dance
Cultural Heritage:
Art, Music & Dance
Navras (9 Rasas) - Dance Emotions
Class 7
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
25 Science Science Science, Chapter-4, Heat
Class 7
28-11-2020
Saturday

Time

-
26 Physical Education Physical Education Yoga Gomukhaasan
Class 7
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
27 Physical Education Physical Education COVID 19 Awareness
Class 7
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
28 Social science Political Science राजनीति शास्त्र,
Chapter-4, लड़के और
लड़कियों के रूप में
बड़ा होना
Class 7
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
29 Storytelling/Value
Education
Storytelling/Value
Education
Nanha Fankar
Class 7
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
30 Creative Activities:
Art & Craft
Creative Activities:
Art & Craft
Flying Fish
Class 7
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
31 General Awareness General Awareness किशोरावस्था की ओर
(English Subtitles)
Class 7
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
32 Social science History History, Chapter-4, The Mughal Empire
Class 7
29-11-2020
Sunday

Time

-
33 Science Science विज्ञान, Chapter-4,ऊष्मा
Class 7
30-11-2020
Monday

Time

-
34 Social science Geography भूगोल, Chapter-4, वायु
Class 7
30-11-2020
Monday

Time

-
35 Storytelling/Value
Education
Storytelling/Value
Education
Akal badi ya punchh
Class 7
30-11-2020
Monday

Time

-
36 English English English, Honeycomb, Chapter-4, The Ashes That Made
Trees Bloom part-1
Class 7
30-11-2020
Monday

Time

-
37 Cultural Heritage:
Art, Music & Dance
Cultural Heritage:
Art, Music & Dance
Navras (9 Rasas) - Dance Emotions
Class 7
30-11-2020
Monday

Time

-
38 Maths Maths Maths, Chapter-4, Simple Equations part-1
Class 7
30-11-2020
Monday

Time

-