1 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 08:00:00 - 08:31:00 || |
2 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 08:31:00 - 09:06:07 || |
3 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 09:06:07 - 09:53:53 || |
4 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 09:53:53 - 10:30:07 || |
5 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 10:30:07 - 11:11:17 || |
6 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 11:11:17 - 12:00:00 || |
7 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 12:00:00 - 12:31:00 || |
8 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 12:31:00 - 13:06:07 || |
9 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 13:06:07 - 13:53:53 || |
10 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 13:53:53 - 14:30:07 || |
11 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 14:30:07 - 15:11:17 || |
12 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 15:11:17 - 16:00:00 || |
13 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 16:00:00 - 16:31:00 || |
14 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 16:31:00 - 17:06:07 || |
15 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 17:06:07 - 17:53:53 || |
16 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 17:53:53 - 18:30:07 || |
17 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 18:30:07 - 19:11:17 || |
18 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 19:11:17 - 20:00:00 || |
19 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 20:00:00 - 20:31:00 || |
20 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 20:31:00 - 21:06:07 || |
21 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 21:06:07 - 21:53:53 || |
22 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 21:53:53 - 22:30:07 || |
23 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 22:30:07 - 23:11:17 || |
24 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 23:11:17 - 00:00:00 || |
25 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 00:00:00 - 00:31:00 (2024-05-14) || |
26 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 00:31:00 - 01:06:07 (2024-05-14) || |
27 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 01:06:07 - 01:53:53 (2024-05-14) || |
28 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 01:53:53 - 02:30:07 (2024-05-14) || |
29 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 02:30:07 - 03:11:17 (2024-05-14) || |
30 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 03:11:17 - 04:00:00 (2024-05-14) || |
31 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 04:00:00 - 04:31:00 (2024-05-14) || |
32 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 04:31:00 - 05:06:07 (2024-05-14) || |
33 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 05:06:07 - 05:53:53 (2024-05-14) || |
34 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 05:53:53 - 06:30:07 (2024-05-14) || |
35 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 06:30:07 - 07:11:17 (2024-05-14) || |
36 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 13-05-2024Monday | Time | 07:11:17 - 08:00:00 (2024-05-14) || |
37 | Mathematics | Measure and
Integration | Modes of convergence | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 08:00:00 - 08:48:17 || |
38 | Mathematics | Mathematics in india
From vedic period
to modern times | Mathematics in
Modern India 1 | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 08:48:17 - 09:46:52 || |
39 | Mathematics | Scientific Computing
using Matlab | In continuation of
basics of Matlab | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 09:46:52 - 10:15:31 || |
40 | Mathematics | Scientific Computing
using Matlab | In continuation of
basics of Matlab
(contd...) | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 10:15:31 - 10:46:38 || |
41 | Mathematics | Introduction to Lie
algebras | Engel's and Lie's
theorem | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 10:46:38 - 11:25:51 || |
42 | Mathematics | Introduction to Lie
algebras | Engel's and Lie's
theorem (continued) | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 11:25:51 - 12:00:00 || |
43 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 12:00:00 - 12:31:00 || |
44 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 12:31:00 - 13:06:07 || |
45 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 13:06:07 - 13:53:53 || |
46 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 13:53:53 - 14:30:07 || |
47 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 14:30:07 - 15:11:17 || |
48 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 15:11:17 - 16:00:00 || |
49 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 16:00:00 - 16:31:00 || |
50 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 16:31:00 - 17:06:07 || |
51 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 17:06:07 - 17:53:53 || |
52 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 17:53:53 - 18:30:07 || |
53 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 18:30:07 - 19:11:17 || |
54 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 19:11:17 - 20:00:00 || |
55 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 20:00:00 - 20:31:00 || |
56 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 20:31:00 - 21:06:07 || |
57 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 21:06:07 - 21:53:53 || |
58 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 21:53:53 - 22:30:07 || |
59 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 22:30:07 - 23:11:17 || |
60 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 23:11:17 - 00:00:00 || |
61 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 00:00:00 - 00:31:00 (2024-05-15) || |
62 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 00:31:00 - 01:06:07 (2024-05-15) || |
63 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 01:06:07 - 01:53:53 (2024-05-15) || |
64 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 01:53:53 - 02:30:07 (2024-05-15) || |
65 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 02:30:07 - 03:11:17 (2024-05-15) || |
66 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 03:11:17 - 04:00:00 (2024-05-15) || |
67 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 04:00:00 - 04:31:00 (2024-05-15) || |
68 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 04:31:00 - 05:06:07 (2024-05-15) || |
69 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 05:06:07 - 05:53:53 (2024-05-15) || |
70 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 05:53:53 - 06:30:07 (2024-05-15) || |
71 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 06:30:07 - 07:11:17 (2024-05-15) || |
72 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 14-05-2024Tuesday | Time | 07:11:17 - 08:00:00 (2024-05-15) || |
73 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Statistics | Python Session 8 | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 08:00:00 - 08:43:11 || |
74 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Statistics | Python Session 9 | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 08:43:11 - 09:15:29 || |
75 | Mathematics | Set Theory and
Mathematical Logic | Principles of
mathematical
induction | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 09:15:29 - 09:49:04 || |
76 | Mathematics | Numerical Linear
Algebra and
Application | Linear Algebra and
Introduction | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 09:49:04 - 10:15:46 || |
77 | Mathematics | Numerical Linear
Algebra and
Application | Computational
Difficulties | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 10:15:46 - 10:44:24 || |
78 | Mathematics | Calculus of
Variations and
Integral Equations | Lecture-39 Calculus
of Variations and
Integral Equations | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 10:44:24 - 12:00:00 || |
79 | Mathematics | Measure and
Integration | Modes of convergence | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 12:00:00 - 12:48:17 || |
80 | Mathematics | Mathematics in india
From vedic period
to modern times | Mathematics in
Modern India 1 | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 12:48:17 - 13:46:52 || |
81 | Mathematics | Scientific Computing
using Matlab | In continuation of
basics of Matlab | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 13:46:52 - 14:15:31 || |
82 | Mathematics | Scientific Computing
using Matlab | In continuation of
basics of Matlab
(contd...) | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 14:15:31 - 14:46:38 || |
83 | Mathematics | Introduction to Lie
algebras | Engel's and Lie's
theorem | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 14:46:38 - 15:25:51 || |
84 | Mathematics | Introduction to Lie
algebras | Engel's and Lie's
theorem (continued) | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 15:25:51 - 16:00:00 || |
85 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 16:00:00 - 16:31:00 || |
86 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 16:31:00 - 17:06:07 || |
87 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 17:06:07 - 17:53:53 || |
88 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 17:53:53 - 18:30:07 || |
89 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 18:30:07 - 19:11:17 || |
90 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 19:11:17 - 20:00:00 || |
91 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 20:00:00 - 20:31:00 || |
92 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 20:31:00 - 21:06:07 || |
93 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 21:06:07 - 21:53:53 || |
94 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 21:53:53 - 22:30:07 || |
95 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 22:30:07 - 23:11:17 || |
96 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 23:11:17 - 00:00:00 || |
97 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 00:00:00 - 00:31:00 (2024-05-16) || |
98 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 00:31:00 - 01:06:07 (2024-05-16) || |
99 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 01:06:07 - 01:53:53 (2024-05-16) || |
100 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 01:53:53 - 02:30:07 (2024-05-16) || |
101 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 02:30:07 - 03:11:17 (2024-05-16) || |
102 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 03:11:17 - 04:00:00 (2024-05-16) || |
103 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 04:00:00 - 04:31:00 (2024-05-16) || |
104 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 04:31:00 - 05:06:07 (2024-05-16) || |
105 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 05:06:07 - 05:53:53 (2024-05-16) || |
106 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 05:53:53 - 06:30:07 (2024-05-16) || |
107 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 06:30:07 - 07:11:17 (2024-05-16) || |
108 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 15-05-2024Wednesday | Time | 07:11:17 - 08:00:00 (2024-05-16) || |
109 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Examples of
operators and
operators in a
Hilbert space | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 08:00:00 - 08:33:50 || |
110 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Perturbation of an
operator, Kato
theorems. Definition
of a semi-group | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 08:33:50 - 09:03:26 || |
111 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Problem - Session | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 09:03:26 - 09:45:06 || |
112 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Examples of cosets
of a subgroup in a
group | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 09:45:06 - 10:17:54 || |
113 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cosets of a subgroup
of a group. | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 10:17:54 - 10:45:33 || |
114 | Mathematics | Calculus for
Economics,Commerce
and Management | Introduction to the
Course | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 10:45:33 - 11:11:28 || |
115 | Mathematics | Calculus for
Economics,Commerce
and Management | Concept of a Set,
Ways of Representing
Sets | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 11:11:28 - 12:00:00 || |
116 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Statistics | Python Session 8 | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 12:00:00 - 12:43:11 || |
117 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Statistics | Python Session 9 | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 12:43:11 - 13:15:29 || |
118 | Mathematics | Set Theory and
Mathematical Logic | Principles of
mathematical
induction | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 13:15:29 - 13:49:04 || |
119 | Mathematics | Numerical Linear
Algebra and
Application | Linear Algebra and
Introduction | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 13:49:04 - 14:15:46 || |
120 | Mathematics | Numerical Linear
Algebra and
Application | Computational
Difficulties | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 14:15:46 - 14:44:24 || |
121 | Mathematics | Calculus of
Variations and
Integral Equations | Lecture-39 Calculus
of Variations and
Integral Equations | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 14:44:24 - 16:00:00 || |
122 | Mathematics | Measure and
Integration | Modes of convergence | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 16:00:00 - 16:48:17 || |
123 | Mathematics | Mathematics in india
From vedic period
to modern times | Mathematics in
Modern India 1 | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 16:48:17 - 17:46:52 || |
124 | Mathematics | Scientific Computing
using Matlab | In continuation of
basics of Matlab | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 17:46:52 - 18:15:31 || |
125 | Mathematics | Scientific Computing
using Matlab | In continuation of
basics of Matlab
(contd...) | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 18:15:31 - 18:46:38 || |
126 | Mathematics | Introduction to Lie
algebras | Engel's and Lie's
theorem | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 18:46:38 - 19:25:51 || |
127 | Mathematics | Introduction to Lie
algebras | Engel's and Lie's
theorem (continued) | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 19:25:51 - 20:00:00 || |
128 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 20:00:00 - 20:31:00 || |
129 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 20:31:00 - 21:06:07 || |
130 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 21:06:07 - 21:53:53 || |
131 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 21:53:53 - 22:30:07 || |
132 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 22:30:07 - 23:11:17 || |
133 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 23:11:17 - 00:00:00 || |
134 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 00:00:00 - 00:31:00 (2024-05-17) || |
135 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 00:31:00 - 01:06:07 (2024-05-17) || |
136 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 01:06:07 - 01:53:53 (2024-05-17) || |
137 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 01:53:53 - 02:30:07 (2024-05-17) || |
138 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 02:30:07 - 03:11:17 (2024-05-17) || |
139 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 03:11:17 - 04:00:00 (2024-05-17) || |
140 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 04:00:00 - 04:31:00 (2024-05-17) || |
141 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 04:31:00 - 05:06:07 (2024-05-17) || |
142 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 05:06:07 - 05:53:53 (2024-05-17) || |
143 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 05:53:53 - 06:30:07 (2024-05-17) || |
144 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 06:30:07 - 07:11:17 (2024-05-17) || |
145 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 16-05-2024Thursday | Time | 07:11:17 - 08:00:00 (2024-05-17) || |
146 | Mathematics | Measure and
Integration | Convergence in
Measure | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 08:00:00 - 08:42:52 || |
147 | Mathematics | Mathematics in india
From vedic period
to modern times | Mathematics in
Modern India 2 | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 08:42:52 - 09:26:55 || |
148 | Mathematics | Scientific Computing
using Matlab | Floating point
representation of a
number | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 09:26:55 - 09:56:08 || |
149 | Mathematics | Scientific Computing
using Matlab | Errors arithmetic | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 09:56:08 - 10:22:59 || |
150 | Mathematics | Scientific Computing
using Matlab | Iterative method for
solving nonlinear
equations | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 10:22:59 - 10:53:42 || |
151 | Mathematics | Introduction to Lie
algebras | Lie's theorem | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 10:53:42 - 11:16:28 || |
152 | Mathematics | Introduction to Lie
algebras | Basics of
Representation
theory | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 11:16:28 - 12:00:00 || |
153 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Examples of
operators and
operators in a
Hilbert space | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 12:00:00 - 12:33:50 || |
154 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Perturbation of an
operator, Kato
theorems. Definition
of a semi-group | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 12:33:50 - 13:03:26 || |
155 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Problem - Session | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 13:03:26 - 13:45:06 || |
156 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Examples of cosets
of a subgroup in a
group | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 13:45:06 - 14:17:54 || |
157 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cosets of a subgroup
of a group. | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 14:17:54 - 14:45:33 || |
158 | Mathematics | Calculus for
Economics,Commerce
and Management | Introduction to the
Course | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 14:45:33 - 15:11:28 || |
159 | Mathematics | Calculus for
Economics,Commerce
and Management | Concept of a Set,
Ways of Representing
Sets | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 15:11:28 - 16:00:00 || |
160 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Statistics | Python Session 8 | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 16:00:00 - 16:43:11 || |
161 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Statistics | Python Session 9 | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 16:43:11 - 17:15:29 || |
162 | Mathematics | Set Theory and
Mathematical Logic | Principles of
mathematical
induction | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 17:15:29 - 17:49:04 || |
163 | Mathematics | Numerical Linear
Algebra and
Application | Linear Algebra and
Introduction | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 17:49:04 - 18:15:46 || |
164 | Mathematics | Numerical Linear
Algebra and
Application | Computational
Difficulties | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 18:15:46 - 18:44:24 || |
165 | Mathematics | Calculus of
Variations and
Integral Equations | Lecture-39 Calculus
of Variations and
Integral Equations | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 18:44:24 - 20:00:00 || |
166 | Mathematics | Measure and
Integration | Modes of convergence | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 20:00:00 - 20:48:17 || |
167 | Mathematics | Mathematics in india
From vedic period
to modern times | Mathematics in
Modern India 1 | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 20:48:17 - 21:46:52 || |
168 | Mathematics | Scientific Computing
using Matlab | In continuation of
basics of Matlab | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 21:46:52 - 22:15:31 || |
169 | Mathematics | Scientific Computing
using Matlab | In continuation of
basics of Matlab
(contd...) | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 22:15:31 - 22:46:38 || |
170 | Mathematics | Introduction to Lie
algebras | Engel's and Lie's
theorem | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 22:46:38 - 23:25:51 || |
171 | Mathematics | Introduction to Lie
algebras | Engel's and Lie's
theorem (continued) | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 23:25:51 - 00:00:00 || |
172 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 00:00:00 - 00:31:00 (2024-05-18) || |
173 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 00:31:00 - 01:06:07 (2024-05-18) || |
174 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 01:06:07 - 01:53:53 (2024-05-18) || |
175 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 01:53:53 - 02:30:07 (2024-05-18) || |
176 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 02:30:07 - 03:11:17 (2024-05-18) || |
177 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 03:11:17 - 04:00:00 (2024-05-18) || |
178 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 04:00:00 - 04:31:00 (2024-05-18) || |
179 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 04:31:00 - 05:06:07 (2024-05-18) || |
180 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 05:06:07 - 05:53:53 (2024-05-18) || |
181 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 05:53:53 - 06:30:07 (2024-05-18) || |
182 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 06:30:07 - 07:11:17 (2024-05-18) || |
183 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 17-05-2024Friday | Time | 07:11:17 - 08:00:00 (2024-05-18) || |
184 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Statistics | Sampling
distribution of
difference of sample
means - Part 1 | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 08:00:00 - 08:25:29 || |
185 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Statistics | Sampling
distribution of
difference of sample
means - Part 2 | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 08:25:29 - 08:52:58 || |
186 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Statistics | Sampling
distribution of
ratio of sample
variances and
difference of sample
proportions | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 08:52:58 - 09:20:15 || |
187 | Mathematics | Set Theory and
Mathematical Logic | Ordinal Numbers | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 09:20:15 - 10:11:26 || |
188 | Mathematics | Numerical Linear
Algebra and
Application | Computational Error | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 10:11:26 - 10:59:16 || |
189 | Mathematics | Calculus of
Variations and
Integral Equations | Lecture-40 Calculus
of Variations and
Integral Equations | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 10:59:16 - 12:00:00 || |
190 | Mathematics | Measure and
Integration | Convergence in
Measure | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 12:00:00 - 12:42:52 || |
191 | Mathematics | Mathematics in india
From vedic period
to modern times | Mathematics in
Modern India 2 | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 12:42:52 - 13:26:55 || |
192 | Mathematics | Scientific Computing
using Matlab | Floating point
representation of a
number | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 13:26:55 - 13:56:08 || |
193 | Mathematics | Scientific Computing
using Matlab | Errors arithmetic | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 13:56:08 - 14:22:59 || |
194 | Mathematics | Scientific Computing
using Matlab | Iterative method for
solving nonlinear
equations | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 14:22:59 - 14:53:42 || |
195 | Mathematics | Introduction to Lie
algebras | Lie's theorem | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 14:53:42 - 15:16:28 || |
196 | Mathematics | Introduction to Lie
algebras | Basics of
Representation
theory | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 15:16:28 - 16:00:00 || |
197 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Examples of
operators and
operators in a
Hilbert space | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 16:00:00 - 16:33:50 || |
198 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Perturbation of an
operator, Kato
theorems. Definition
of a semi-group | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 16:33:50 - 17:03:26 || |
199 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Problem - Session | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 17:03:26 - 17:45:06 || |
200 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Examples of cosets
of a subgroup in a
group | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 17:45:06 - 18:17:54 || |
201 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cosets of a subgroup
of a group. | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 18:17:54 - 18:45:33 || |
202 | Mathematics | Calculus for
Economics,Commerce
and Management | Introduction to the
Course | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 18:45:33 - 19:11:28 || |
203 | Mathematics | Calculus for
Economics,Commerce
and Management | Concept of a Set,
Ways of Representing
Sets | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 19:11:28 - 20:00:00 || |
204 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Statistics | Python Session 8 | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 20:00:00 - 20:43:11 || |
205 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Statistics | Python Session 9 | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 20:43:11 - 21:15:29 || |
206 | Mathematics | Set Theory and
Mathematical Logic | Principles of
mathematical
induction | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 21:15:29 - 21:49:04 || |
207 | Mathematics | Numerical Linear
Algebra and
Application | Linear Algebra and
Introduction | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 21:49:04 - 22:15:46 || |
208 | Mathematics | Numerical Linear
Algebra and
Application | Computational
Difficulties | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 22:15:46 - 22:44:24 || |
209 | Mathematics | Calculus of
Variations and
Integral Equations | Lecture-39 Calculus
of Variations and
Integral Equations | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 22:44:24 - 00:00:00 || |
210 | Mathematics | Measure and
Integration | Modes of convergence | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 00:00:00 - 00:48:17 (2024-05-19) || |
211 | Mathematics | Mathematics in india
From vedic period
to modern times | Mathematics in
Modern India 1 | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 00:48:17 - 01:46:52 (2024-05-19) || |
212 | Mathematics | Scientific Computing
using Matlab | In continuation of
basics of Matlab | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 01:46:52 - 02:15:31 (2024-05-19) || |
213 | Mathematics | Scientific Computing
using Matlab | In continuation of
basics of Matlab
(contd...) | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 02:15:31 - 02:46:38 (2024-05-19) || |
214 | Mathematics | Introduction to Lie
algebras | Engel's and Lie's
theorem | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 02:46:38 - 03:25:51 (2024-05-19) || |
215 | Mathematics | Introduction to Lie
algebras | Engel's and Lie's
theorem (continued) | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 03:25:51 - 04:00:00 (2024-05-19) || |
216 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Introduction to
semi-groups and
unbounded operators | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 04:00:00 - 04:31:00 (2024-05-19) || |
217 | Mathematics | Advanced Course on
Partial Differential
Equations II | Spectrum of an
operator | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 04:31:00 - 05:06:07 (2024-05-19) || |
218 | Mathematics | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Phragmen Lindelof
method | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 05:06:07 - 05:53:53 (2024-05-19) || |
219 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Cyclic groups and
its subgroups | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 05:53:53 - 06:30:07 (2024-05-19) || |
220 | Mathematics | Introduction to
Group Theory | Characterization of
cyclic groups | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 06:30:07 - 07:11:17 (2024-05-19) || |
221 | Mathematics | Elementary Numerical
Analysis | Q R Method | UG/PG | 18-05-2024Saturday | Time | 07:11:17 - 08:00:00 (2024-05-19) || |